SX 25                SX 40                SX 70                SX 100               SX 180              SX 300




, ֳ
1x230 V3x400 V
Speroni SX 25-140,37409,7406,6
Speroni SX 25-210,55500,3497,2
Speroni SX 25-280,75588,1585,0
Speroni SX 25-361,1752,2749,3
Speroni SX 40-130,55397,1394,2
Speroni SX 40-180,75459,9457,0
Speroni SX 40-231,1546,0543,0
Speroni SX 40-331,5722,6719,7
Speroni SX 40-402,2880,3877,3
Speroni SX 70-090,55355,0352,1
Speroni SX 70-120,75397,2394,3
Speroni SX 70-181,1490,3487,3
Speroni SX 70-221,5566,5563,6
Speroni SX 70-292,2714,6710,8
Speroni SX 70-393---969,2
Speroni SX 100-121,1431,2428,3
Speroni SX 100-171,5522,6519,7
Speroni SX 100-252,2680,4677,0
Speroni SX 100-333---842,6
Speroni SX 100-384---1069,5
Speroni SX 180-152,2875,6872,7
Speroni SX 180-183---1016,6
Speroni SX 180-213,7---1216,4
Speroni SX 180-254---1333,8
Speroni SX 180-305,5---1550,0
Speroni SX 180-378---1753,3
Speroni SX 300-103---932,3
Speroni SX 300-134---1170,0
Speroni SX 300-185,5---1358,3